Rozpis řidičů


Poslední aktualizace: sobota 17. února 2024 15:43.

DatumDenSlavnostRanní TrávníkyHrubá TrávníkyHrubá Baťov
3. 3.neděleMartina FabrikováPavel RafajaJosef Honzík
10. 3.neděleMarie NebuchlováVojtěch ČambalaPetr Šrubař
17. 3.neděleHana ČernáMartin Janeček ml.Josef Janík
24. 3.neděleMichael HudaňMartin MatějíčekMartin Zábojník
29. 3.pátekVelký pátekJana JiříčkováVojtěch RafajaJiří Lindner
31. 3.neděleBoží hod velikonočníMartin JanečekTomáš ČambalaPavel Ludvík
7. 4.neděleJosef VyoralJan StaněkBohumil Bača
14. 4.neděleVojtěch MašláňKarel TrčalaStanislav Vrzala
21. 4.neděleMartina FabrikováPavel RafajaJosef Honzík
28. 4.neděleMarie NebuchlováVojtěch ČambalaPetr Šrubař
5. 5.neděleHana ČernáMartin Janeček ml.Josef Janík
12. 5.neděleMichael HudaňMartin MatějíčekMartin Zábojník
19. 5.neděleJana JiříčkováVojtěch RafajaJiří Lindner
26. 5.neděleMartin JanečekTomáš ČambalaPavel Ludvík
2. 6.neděleJosef VyoralJan StaněkBohumil Bača
9. 6.neděleVojtěch MašláňKarel TrčalaStanislav Vrzala
16. 6.neděleMartina FabrikováPavel RafajaJosef Honzík
23. 6.neděleMarie NebuchlováVojtěch ČambalaPetr Šrubař
30. 6.neděleHana ČernáMartin Janeček ml.Josef Janík
7. 7.neděleMichael HudaňMartin MatějíčekMartin Zábojník
14. 7.neděleJana JiříčkováVojtěch RafajaJiří Lindner
21. 7.neděleMartin JanečekTomáš ČambalaPavel Ludvík
28. 7.neděleJosef VyoralJan StaněkBohumil Bača
4. 8.neděleVojtěch MašláňKarel TrčalaStanislav Vrzala
11. 8.neděleMartina FabrikováPavel RafajaJosef Honzík
18. 8.neděleMarie NebuchlováVojtěch ČambalaPetr Šrubař
25. 8.neděleHana ČernáMartin Janeček ml.Josef Janík
1. 9.neděleMichael HudaňMartin MatějíčekMartin Zábojník
8. 9.neděleJana JiříčkováVojtěch RafajaJiří Lindner
15. 9.neděleMartin JanečekTomáš ČambalaPavel Ludvík
22. 9.neděleJosef VyoralJan StaněkBohumil Bača
29. 9.neděleVojtěch MašláňKarel TrčalaStanislav Vrzala
6. 10.neděleMartina FabrikováPavel RafajaJosef Honzík
13. 10.neděleMarie NebuchlováVojtěch ČambalaPetr Šrubař
20. 10.neděleHana ČernáMartin Janeček ml.Josef Janík
27. 10.neděleMichael HudaňMartin MatějíčekMartin Zábojník
2. 11.sobotaDušičkyJana JiříčkováVojtěch RafajaJiří Lindner
3. 11.neděleMartin JanečekTomáš ČambalaPavel Ludvík
10. 11.neděleJosef VyoralJan StaněkBohumil Bača
17. 11.neděleVojtěch MašláňKarel TrčalaStanislav Vrzala
24. 11.neděleMartina FabrikováPavel RafajaJosef Honzík
1. 12.neděleMarie NebuchlováVojtěch ČambalaPetr Šrubař
8. 12.neděleHana ČernáMartin Janeček ml.Josef Janík
15. 12.neděleMichael HudaňMartin MatějíčekMartin Zábojník
22. 12.neděleJana JiříčkováVojtěch RafajaJiří Lindner
25. 12.středaHod Boží vánočníMartin JanečekTomáš ČambalaPavel Ludvík
29. 12.neděleJosef VyoralJan StaněkBohumil Bača
1. 1.středaVojtěch MašláňKarel TrčalaStanislav Vrzala